ja_mageia

logo_n6.jpg
  • Decrease font size
  • Default font size
  • Increase font size
Startseite Archiv 2011 Vereinsmeisters.2011
Vereinsmeisterschaft_2011
Damen - VM 2011 Drucken


Jacqueline Nestler  
Laura Bitschnau
 
Laura Bitschnau 4:6 6:3 6:4 Laura Bitschnau  
    6:4 7:6  
Angelika Vonbank Angelika Vonbank    
Clarissa Neßler 2:6 6:4 6:3    Marion Lorünser
       2:6 6:3 6:1
       
Birgit Lorünser C. Lindschinger    
Carmen Lindschinger 6:0 6:4 Marion Lorünser  
    5:7 6:4 6:1  
Barbara Hueller Marion Lorünser    
Marion Lorünser 6:1 6:4
 
Herren - VM 2011 Drucken


 Alex Feuerstein Alex Feuerstein      
 Freilos   Alex Feuerstein    
    6:0 6:0    
 Simon Mörtlitsch Simon Mörtlitsch      
 Julian Lorünser 6:3 6:2   Alex Feuerstein
      6:4 6:4
 Alexander Ganahl Adrian Vonbank    
 Adrian Vonbank 6:0 6:0 (w.o.) Jürgen Mair  
    6:3 6:1  
 Christian Neff Jürgen Mair    
 Jürgen Mair 6:0 6:0     Alex Feuerstein
6:4 6:2
         
 Marc Grohs Marc Grohs      
 Leonard Zugg 6:0 4:6 6:1 Marc Grohs    
    6:0 6:0    
 Johnny Penterling Andreas Schwarzl      
 Andreas Schwarzl 6:0 6:1   Marc Grohs
      6:2 6:2
 Hannes Schwarzmann H. Schwarzmann  
 Emanuel Jenny 7:6 6:3 Martin Walser
    6:0 7:5
 Freilos Martin Walser
 Martin Walser  
 
Herren 35 - VM 2011 Drucken


Gerhard Vonbank  
Gerhard Vonbank
 
Hans-Peter Pfanner 6:0 6:1 Gerhard Vonbank  
    w.o.  
Stefan Mörtlitsch Claudius Hueller    
Claudius Hueller 6:0 6:2    Gerhard Vonbank
       6:4 5:7 6:2
       
Helmut Amann Helmut Amann    
Walter Zugg 6:0 6:4 Helmut Amann  
    6:4 6:4  
Otto Lorünser Otto Lorünser    
Erich Türtscher 2:6 6:3 6:4
 
B-Bewerbe - VM 2011 Drucken

Damen:

 Birgit Lorünser Birgit Lorünser      
  6:1 4:6 6:1   
 Barbara Hueller    
    Jacqueline Nestler                       
          6:1 6:0  
     
 Jacqueline Nestler    
  Jacqueline Nestler  
  6:1 6:2  
 Clarissa Neßler                   
 

Herren:
Christian Neff
Emanuel Jenny
 
 
Emanuel Jenny 6:2 6:3  Walter Zugg  
     6:4 6:3  
Walter Zugg Walter Zugg    
Julian Lorünser  6:2 6:1    Leonard Zugg
  6:2 2:6 6:4
       
Stefan Mörtlitsch H.-Peter Pfanner    
Hans-Peter Pfanner  6:1 7:5  Leonard Zugg  
    6:1 6:2  
Leonard Zugg Leonard Zugg    
Johnny Penterling w.o.
 
Damen Doppel - VM 2011 Drucken


  Clarissa Neßler
Agnes Neßler 
 
        Jacqueline Nestler
C. Lindschinger
 
    6:4 6:0  
  Jacqueline Nestler
C. Lindschinger
   
            
       J. Nestler
  C. Lindschinger
  1:6 6:4 6:3
  Sabine Bitschnau
Laura Bitschnau
   
         Sabine Bitschnau
Laura Bitschnau
 
    6:3 7:5  
  Birgit Lorünser
Marion Lorünser
   
        
 
Herren Doppel - VM 2011 Drucken


 Alex Feuerstein
 Marc Grohs
Alex Feuerstein
Marc Grohs
     
 Freilos   Alex Feuerstein
Marc Grohs
   
    6:0 6:0    
 Andreas Schwarzl
 Leonard Zugg
Andreas Schwarzl
Leonard Zugg
     
 Freilos     Alex Feuerstein
Marc Grohs
      6:1 7:6
 Freilos      
 Johnny Penterling
 Alexander Ganahl
Johnny Penterling
Alexander Ganahl
Martin Walser
J. Schwarzmann
 
    w.o.  
 Freilos       
 Martin Walser
  J. Schwarzmann
Martin Walser
J. Schwarzmann
     
        Thomas Siegele
Jürgen Mair
6:2 7:5
 Walter Zugg
 Claudius Hueller
Walter Zugg
Claudius Hueller
     
 Freilos   Walter Zugg
Claudius Hueller
   
    0:6 6:4 6:4    
 Adrian Vonbank
 Simon Mörtlitsch
Adrian Vonbank
Simon Mörtlitsch
     
 Freilos     T. Siegele
Jürgen Mair
      6:1 6:3
 Helmut Amann
 Emanuel Jenny
Helmut Amann
Emanuel Jenny
 
 Otto Lorünser
 Gerhard Vonbank
6:3 6:3 Thomas Siegele
Jürgen Mair
    6:3 6:1
 Freilos  
 Thomas Siegele
 Jürgen Mair
Thomas Siegele
Jürgen Mair
 
Mixed - VM 2011 Drucken

    
 Angelika Vonbank
 Alex Feuerstein                 
Angelika Vonbank
Alex Feuerstein
     
 Freilos                                                                
      Angelika Vonbank
       Alex Feuerstein    
   
    6:1 6:1    
 Barbara Hueller
 Claudius Hueller
Barbara Hueller
Claudius Hueller
                                         
 Freilos     M. Tschernitz
Jürgen Mair                      
      4:6 7:5 6:3
 Jacqueline Nestler
 Leonard Zugg
Jacqueline Nestler
Leonard Zugg
                                 
 Julia Metzler
 G. Schwarzmann
w.o. M. Tschernitz
Jürgen Mair
 
    6:2 7:5  
 Manuela Tschernitz
 Jürgen Mair
M. Tschernitz
Jürgen Mair
   
 Freilos        
        Sabine Bitschnau
Thomas Siegele
6:4 6:2
                         
 Freilos                                              
 Birgit Lorünser
 Simon Mörtlitsch
Birgit Lorünser
Simon Mörtlitsch
Marion Lorünser
Marc Grohs
   
    6:4 6:3    
 Marion Lorünser
 Marc Grohs
Marion Lorünser
Marc Grohs
     
 Nicole Siegele
 Daniel Bitschnau
6:2 6:4   Sabine Bitschnau
Thomas Siegele
      7:6 6:4
 C. Lindschinger
 Adrian Vonbank
C. Lindschinger
Adrian Vonbank
 
 Laura Bitschnau
 Andreas Schwarzl
7:5 6:2 Sabine Bitschnau
Thomas Siegele
    6:3 6:3
 Freilos  
 Sabine Bitschnau
 Thomas Siegele
Sabine Bitschnau
Thomas Siegele