Terminkalender 
Alle Termine... 
Wann Betreff
Mo 27.05.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Lenny, Fabio Neurauter
Mo 27.05.2024 18:00 - 19:30 Aaron, Samuel, Finn, Julian
Di 28.05.2024 17:00 - 18:30 Martin Stark, Sebastian Widerin
Di 28.05.2024 19:00 - 20:00 Aaron
Mi 29.05.2024 17:00 - 20:00 VMM J13 (1) / Platz 1 und 2
Mi 29.05.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Alina, Melodie, Greta
Mi 29.05.2024 18:00 - 19:00 Aaron
Mo 03.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Wendelin, Lenny, Fabio Neurauter
Mo 03.06.2024 18:00 - 19:30 Aaron, Samuel, Finn, Julian
Di 04.06.2024 17:00 - 18:30 Martin Stark, Sebastian Widerin
Mi 05.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Alina, Melodie, Greta
Mi 05.06.2024 18:00 - 19:00 Yamil, Felix Walch, Finn
Do 06.06.2024 15:00 - 16:00 Eva, Linda, Yumi, Clea, Felix Geiger
Do 06.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Wendelin, Lenny, Kimberly
Do 06.06.2024 18:00 - 19:00 Michelle, Vanessa, Mia, Marie Egger
Fr 07.06.2024 14:00 - 18:00 J8 VMM Spieltag
Mo 10.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Wendelin, Lenny, Fabio Neurauter
Mo 10.06.2024 18:00 - 19:30 Aaron, Samuel, Finn, Julian
Di 11.06.2024 17:00 - 18:30 Martin Stark, Sebastian Widerin
Mi 12.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Alina, Melodie, Greta
Mi 12.06.2024 18:00 - 19:00 Yamil, Felix Walch, Finn
Do 13.06.2024 15:00 - 16:00 Eva, Linda, Yumi, Clea, Felix Geiger
Do 13.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Wendelin, Lenny, Kimberly
Do 13.06.2024 18:00 - 19:00 Michelle, Vanessa, Mia, Marie Egger
Fr 14.06.2024 14:00 - 15:00 Andrijiana, Laureen Petermann, Kate, Hanna, Emelie
Fr 14.06.2024 14:00 - 16:00 Martin Stark, Sebastian Widerin
Fr 14.06.2024 15:00 - 16:00 Alissa, Marie Jenny, Fabio Ammann, Naveen
Fr 14.06.2024 16:00 - 17:00 Luca, Noah Tscholl, Joshua, Leon
Fr 14.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Samuel, Julian, Aaron
Fr 14.06.2024 18:00 - 19:00 Noah Siegele, Linus Huber
So 16.06.2024 (ganztägig) Nennschluss KSDC
Mo 17.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Wendelin, Lenny, Fabio Neurauter
Mo 17.06.2024 18:00 - 19:30 Aaron, Samuel, Finn, Julian
Di 18.06.2024 17:00 - 18:30 Martin Stark, Sebastian Widerin
Mi 19.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Alina, Melodie, Greta
Mi 19.06.2024 18:00 - 19:00 Yamil, Felix Walch, Finn
Do 20.06.2024 15:00 - 16:00 Eva, Linda, Yumi, Clea, Felix Geiger
Do 20.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Wendelin, Lenny, Kimberly
Do 20.06.2024 18:00 - 19:00 Michelle, Vanessa, Mia, Marie Egger
Fr 21.06.2024 -
Sa 20.07.2024
KSDC 2024 - UTC Braz
Fr 21.06.2024 14:00 - 15:00 Andrijiana, Laureen Petermann, Kate, Hanna, Emelie
Fr 21.06.2024 14:00 - 16:00 Martin Stark, Sebastian Widerin
Fr 21.06.2024 15:00 - 16:00 Alissa, Marie Jenny, Fabio Ammann, Naveen
Fr 21.06.2024 16:00 - 17:00 Luca, Noah Tscholl, Joshua, Leon
Fr 21.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Samuel, Julian, Aaron
Fr 21.06.2024 18:00 - 19:00 Noah Siegele, Linus Huber
Mo 24.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Wendelin, Lenny, Fabio Neurauter
Mo 24.06.2024 18:00 - 19:30 Aaron, Samuel, Finn, Julian
Di 25.06.2024 17:00 - 18:30 Martin Stark, Sebastian Widerin
Mi 26.06.2024 17:00 - 18:00 Alina, Melodie, Greta

Weitere Einträge